SALE
NEW

Mini HD SDI włókna konwerter optyczny z SFP simplex LC jednomodowych SDI sygnał na światłowód 20Km w Urządzenia światłowodowe od Telefony komórkowe i telekomunikacja na AliExpress - 11.11_Double 11Singles' Day

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 178.76

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
  • Support video : SDI/HD-SDI (3G-SDI is avaialble to customize)
  • Optical interface : Simplex LC Singlemode ,SFP slot
  • Working distance : Singlemode 0~20Km
  • BNC at receiver : 2 loop out
  • BNC at transmitter : 1 in and 1 loop out
  • Support resolution : 1920*1080P/[email protected]
  • Nazwa marki : GuantaiTelcom
  • Numer modelu : YTG-HD2SDI